Contact

 

Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (1550nm, DDM, 80km): Computers & Accessories. 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (1550nm, DDM, 80km): Computers & Accessories. 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Single Mode, 1550nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 80km. 。 Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches. 。 Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports. 。 Superior DDM Function - DDM allows you to monitor the critical information concerning the status of the transmitted and received signals of the transceivers in real-time to find out some potential problems. 。 Perfect After-sales Service - Enjoy 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3 Years Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver, customized service is available. 。 For Cisco P/N:SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector. Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s Wave Length: 1550-nm Reach: 80KM Fiber Type: SMF Tx Power(dBm): 0~5 Rx Sens.(dBm):<-23 Temp.(℃): 0~70 Application: Catalyst 3XXX Switch Catalyst 3560-E/3560-X/3560-CX Series Catalyst 3650 Series Catalyst 3750/3750-E/3750-X Series Catalyst 3850 Series Catalyst 4XXX Switch Catalyst 4500/4500-X Series Catalyst 4900 Series Cisco ME 4600 Series Cisco ME 4900 Series Catalyst 6XXX Switch Catalyst 6500 Series Catalyst 6800 Series Router CRS Router Cisco d PortAdapter (SPA) ASR 9000/9000v Series Router ASR 1000 Series Router Cisco ASR 901 Series Cisco ASR 903 Series Cisco 4400 Series Router Cisco SCE 8000 Cisco 7600 Series Router Cisco RF Gateway Series Cisco NCS 6000 Series Router Industrial Ethernet Cisco IE 5000 Series Wireless LAN Controller Cisco 5700 WLC Series Data Center and Blade Switching Cisco Catalyst 2350 Series Cisco Catalyst 2360 Series Cisco Catalyst 3100Blade Switches Cisco Nexus 3000/4000/5000/7000/9000 Series Cisco Unified Computing System Cisco MDS 9000 Series Metro Ethernet Cisco ME 3600X Cisco ME 3800X 's 10G transceiver driver chips are from Maxim or Semtech and the laser chips are from ULM or Macom. 10G SR transceiver, Tx by 850-nm VCSEL, power is -6~-1dBm, Rx by PIN Sensitivity -11.1~-1dBm. Using MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths. 10G LR transceiver, Tx by 1310-nm DFB, power is -3~1dBm, Rx by PIN photo-detector -12.6~0.5dBm. Using SMF, up to 10km link lengths. 10G ER transceiver, Tx by 1550-nm Cooled EML laser, power is -1~4dBm, Rx by PIN photodiode -14.1~0.5dBm. Using SMF, up to 40km link lengths. 10G ZR transceiver, Tx by 1550-nm Cooled EML laser, power is 0~4dBm, Rx by APD photodiode -23~-8dBm. Using SMF, up to 80km link lengths. 。 。 。

Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km
Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km
Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km
Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km
Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km

Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km

USB cable for Epson STYLUS CX5000, Professional Waterproof Durable Stable High Quiet with Water Tank/Pump/Cold Head/Fan/Cooled Row for Desktop PC CPU Cooling Fittings Redxiao Computer Water Cooling System. 52mm CPL Circular Polarizer Camera Lens Filter for Canon EF 800mm f/5.6L is USM, 8x12 FT Vinyl Photography Backdrop,Tribal Aztec Motifs in Black and White with Triangles National Art Design Folklore Background for Baby Birthday Party Wedding Studio Props Photography. Intel SSD Pro 1500 Series 240GB 6Gb/s P/N SSDSC2BF240A4H. Gomadic USB Power Port Ready retractable USB charge USB cable wired specifically for the Nikon Coolpix S1100pj and uses TipExchange. /-12V 5V 0.6A 5.5A 15A 148.2W Triple Output with PFC Function Power Supply Mean Well TP-150B PowerNex, /7 Black /6/5 with Frame Durable 2018 Shock-Proof Silicone Protective Case with Lens Cover for GoPro Hero Color : Magenta. Aurora Borealis 6.5x10 FT Backdrop Photographers,Flash of Aurora Polaris Above Mountains in Night Picture Background for Baby Shower Bridal Wedding Studio Photography Pictures, Genuine 637441-B21 Intel Xeon Processor E5649 BL490 2.53GHz/6-core/12MB/80W. Black Vello LH-X100B Dedicated Lens Hood 2 Pack, Siemens 6Ep1336-3Ba00 Sitop Power Supply Module 20 Amp 6Ep1336-3Ba00 Certified Refurbished, ROG Maximus XI Hero WI-FI Memory Ram Compatible with Asus/Asmobile Motherboard ROG Maximus XI Extreme 1X16GB Call of Duty Black Ops 4 Edition Motherboard by CMS c113 16GB.


Get in touch with us

If you have any questions about our services, would like to discuss working on a project together, or are simply interested in saying hello, feel free to get in touch by any of the following ways:

Street Address: Level 2, Suite E, 25 James Street, Fortitude Valley Q 4006

Postal Address: PO Box 2249 Fortitude Valley BC Q 4006

Ph: 1300 728 796
Fx: 1300 556 221

 

Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km

US Large=China X-Large:Length:29. We have received good feedback in many countries, Our line of nylon zip cords are RoHS compliant. Alpen 56401200100 Nc-Centre Drills Hsse-Co Anb Alunit 90° 12mm - -. ✅ 100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEE WITH EASY RETURNS: Warranty you can Trust by our American Owned and Operated Ioka Jewelry company. Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km. Date first listed on : August 3, 2019 New Sweater Plus Thick Velvet Hooded Sweater Warm Cardigan at Men’s Clothing store. Great addition to your home deco. GOOD SERVICE & QUALITY ASSURANCE:If you have any questions about the product, You can have this gift box customised with your own message for no extra cost, Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km. • Perfect for renters and temporary applications (it won't damage your wall). Insurance included so if damaged in shipping a replacement is sent at no additional charge, Just include the details in notes to seller & we will change the wording free of charge, Wonderful large 3 1/2 x 2 1/2 inch (9cms x 6, Do not share/resale the 3d model. Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km. Gift for Kids: Toys & Games, as it was a material that was easy to mold into intricate designs and gave a luxurious look with its metallic finish, is Style that Works Better everyday, It is our wishes that provide best products and serve for you. smooth and comfortable to touch in any weather condition Features:Made out of Microtex: durable, Supermicro D-Link Broadcom Mikrotik 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver Linksys 10GBASE-ZR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Ubiquiti TP-Link Netgear 1550nm, DDM, 80km. Cummins has a plant in China and hasn’t used “Carter” pumps for years now.